Термини отворених врата наставника за 2018/19.

 

 

ДАН И ТЕРМИН ОТВОРЕНИХ ВРАТА

НАСТАВНИКА ПРЕДМЕТНЕ НАСТАВЕ шк. 2018/19.


Ред.бр.

Име и презиме

Дан

Време

1

Татјана Тодоровић

четвртак

4. час

2

Јелена Гребовић

уторак

13,15

3

Леонида Калезић

четвртак

5. час

4

Мирослав Поповић

четвртак

4. час

5

Поповић Татјана

среда

4. час

6

Сања Илић

уторак

2. час

7

Денда Наташа

петак

4. час

8

Марина Копиловић

петак

2. час

9

Марија  Митић

четвртак

6. час

10

Станковић Душан

среда

3. час

11

Ангелина Божовић

четвртак

3. час

12

Вукоичић Биљана

четвртак

3. час

13

Кончаревић Бранкица

петак

4. час

14

Грујичић-Пиперски Татјана

понедељак

4. час

15

Јана Димитријевић

петак

6. час

16

Марина Пауновић

среда

2. час

17

Мирјана Милошевић

  петак

4. час

18

Стојанка Поповић

понедељак

3. час

19

Урош Јокић

понедељак

4. час

20

Петар Панић

четвртак

2. час

21

Јелица Пендић

четвртак

3. час

22

Александра Митровић Остојић

уторак

3. час

23

Марија Малешевић

среда

2. час-пре подне

5.час-после подне

24

Данијела Јосић

уторак

6. час-пре подне

25

Мирјана Маркушић-Радојичић

уторак

5. час

26

Тања Ћирић

  петак

4. час

       27

Светлана Живковић Радета

 уторак

3. час

28

Љиљана Филиповић

   

29

Видосав Поповић

петак

3. час

30

Данка Мрдак

понедељак

3. час

31

Драгана Маркушев

понедељак

5. час

32

Денис Томовић

четвртак

3. час

33

Весна Игњатовић

понедељак

5. час

34

Владимир Цветковић

   

35

Радован Костадиновић

четвртак

3.час

36

Верица Лазић

понедељак

6. час

37

Јелена Маркварт Андрејевић п

понедељак

4. час

38

Савић Данијела

   

39

Даница Баџа

уторак

3.час

40

Јасмина Шапоњић

уторак

4.час

41

Драгица Минић

понедељак

5.час

42

Јелена Илић

четвртак

7.час

43

Драгица Буковац

   

44

Драган Матић

   

45

Зорица Петровић

уторак

4.час-непарна

46

Александар Кијановић

понедељак

3.час

47

Милица Маневски

уторак

4.час-непарна

48

Недељак Плавшић

уторак

4.час

49

Сања Боснић Димић

уторак

5.час-непарна

50

Петар Шмигић

четвртак

3.час

51

Милош Васиљевић

среда

6.час

52

Владо Благојевић

 

 

53

Елза Хаџић

четвртак

6.час

54

Душан Сработњак

среда

4.час

 

 

претрага